Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 40E > Deportivo el Naranjo Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 40E

Standings · 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Deportivo el Naranjo611249190
Weekenders 404132110150
Dallas VFC5301512150
Chaos FC233141490
Bad FC143102460
Soar FC17082330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40E · Deportivo el Naranjo
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20300012/25/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos FC1Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated
20300063/3/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo el Naranjo5Soar FC1Updated
20300174/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos FC3Deportivo el Naranjo5Updated
20300194/14/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Soar FC1Deportivo el Naranjo3Updated
20300155/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo1Dallas VFC2Updated
20300106/9/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo el Naranjo2Weekenders 401Updated
20300086/16/20249:00 AM10:30 AMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Deportivo el Naranjo4Bad FC0Updated
20300246/18/202411:00 AM12:30 PMTuePrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC0Deportivo el Naranjo3Updated