Home > Spring 2024 > North Texas Champions League > Los Migos

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – North Texas Champions League

Standings · North Texas Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice500303150
Los Migos4212210130
Ice FC / Blue Ice420179120
Sporting Fort Worth4302025120
Santos FC330101490
Majin23291280
Pique Blinders241102270
DFW United FC 2070103300
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · North Texas Champions League · Los Migos
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20600023/10/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Pique Blinders0Los Migos5Updated
20600213/24/20248:00 PM9:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Majin0Los Migos0Updated
20600143/28/20247:15 PM8:45 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 18Sporting Fort Worth2Los Migos5Updated
20600124/4/20248:00 PM9:30 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2DFW United FC 21Los Migos8Updated
20600074/11/20247:30 PM9:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Los Migos1Ice FC / Black Ice4Updated
20600274/18/20247:30 PM9:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 20Santos FC0Los Migos3Updated
20600196/18/20245:00 PM6:30 PMTueHobby Fields / Hobby #3Ice FC / Blue Ice3Los Migos0Updated