Home > Spring 2024 > North Texas Champions League > Pique Blinders

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – North Texas Champions League

Standings · North Texas Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice500303150
Los Migos4212210130
Ice FC / Blue Ice420179120
Sporting Fort Worth4302025120
Santos FC330101490
Majin23291280
Pique Blinders241102270
DFW United FC 2070103300
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · North Texas Champions League · Pique Blinders
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20600023/10/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #1Pique Blinders0Los Migos5Updated
20600223/20/20247:30 PM9:00 PMWedHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 17Ice FC / Blue Ice3Pique Blinders1Updated
20600204/3/20248:00 PM9:30 PMWedHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 18Ice FC / Black Ice7Pique Blinders0Updated
20600154/11/20249:15 PM10:45 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Pique Blinders3DFW United FC 21Updated
20600114/17/20247:30 PM9:00 PMWedHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 17Pique Blinders2Sporting Fort Worth5Updated
20600054/24/20247:30 PM9:00 PMWedHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 17Pique Blinders4Santos FC1Updated
20600285/8/20249:00 PM10:30 PMWedHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Pique Blinders0Majin0Updated