Home > Spring 2024 > North Texas Champions League > Majin

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – North Texas Champions League

Standings · North Texas Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice500303150
Los Migos4212210130
Ice FC / Blue Ice420179120
Sporting Fort Worth4302025120
Santos FC330101490
Majin23291280
Pique Blinders241102270
DFW United FC 2070103300
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · North Texas Champions League · Majin
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20600213/24/20248:00 PM9:30 PMSunHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Majin0Los Migos0Updated
20600093/28/20249:15 PM10:45 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 18Santos FC0Majin4Updated
20600184/18/20249:15 PM10:45 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 20DFW United FC 23Majin5Updated
20600285/8/20249:00 PM10:30 PMWedHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Pique Blinders0Majin0Updated
20600085/28/20248:00 PM9:30 PMTueRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Majin0Sporting Fort Worth3Updated
20600166/16/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Majin0Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated
20600046/30/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Majin0Ice FC / Black Ice3Updated