Home > Fall 2026 > Open

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Standings · Open

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
FC New Dallas04001200
Dallas City Football Club0200800
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Open
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 11, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 269001710/25/202611:00 AM12:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Dallas City Football ClubNAMigos FCNAUpdated
 269001810/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Marseille4ICE FC/Blue Ice1Updated
 269001610/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1FC New Dallas0Updated

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 269002111/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13MarseilleNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated
 269001911/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue IceNADallas City Football ClubNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 269002411/8/202611:00 AM12:45 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAFC New DallasNAUpdated
 269002311/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue IceNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated
 269002211/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAMarseilleNAUpdated

Date: Thursday, November 12, 2026

 269002011/12/20267:30 PM9:15 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #2Migos FCNAFC New DallasNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 15, 2026

 269001111/15/202611:00 AM12:45 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New DallasNAMarseilleNAUpdated
 269001011/15/20261:00 PM2:45 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated
 269001211/15/20263:00 PM4:45 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAICE FC/Blue IceNAUpdated