Home > Fall 2026 > Open > FC New Dallas

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Standings · Open

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
FC New Dallas04001200
Dallas City Football Club0200800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Open · FC New Dallas
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
26900039/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0ICE FC/White Ice3Updated
26900049/27/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0Migos FC3Updated
269000810/11/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FC New DallasNADallas City Football ClubNAUpdated
269001410/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue Ice5FC New Dallas0Updated
269001610/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1FC New Dallas0Updated
269002411/8/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAFC New DallasNAUpdated
269002011/12/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Migos FCNAFC New DallasNAUpdated
269001111/15/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New DallasNAMarseilleNAUpdated