Home > Fall 2026 > Open > ICE FC/White Ice

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Standings · Open

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
Dallas City Football Club0200800
FC New Dallas04001200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Open · ICE FC/White Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
26900039/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0ICE FC/White Ice3Updated
26900059/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice2Marseille1Updated
269000710/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1ICE FC/Blue Ice4Updated
269001310/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice0Migos FC3Updated
269001610/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1FC New Dallas0Updated
269002111/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13MarseilleNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated
269002311/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue IceNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated
269001011/15/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated