Home > Fall 2026 > Open > ICE FC/Blue Ice

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Standings · Open

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
FC New Dallas04001200
Dallas City Football Club0200800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Open · ICE FC/Blue Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
26900029/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue Ice5Marseille1Updated
26900069/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football Club0ICE FC/Blue Ice5Updated
269000710/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1ICE FC/Blue Ice4Updated
269001410/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue Ice5FC New Dallas0Updated
269001810/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Marseille4ICE FC/Blue Ice1Updated
269001911/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue IceNADallas City Football ClubNAUpdated
269002311/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue IceNAICE FC/White IceNAUpdated
269001211/15/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAICE FC/Blue IceNAUpdated