Home > FALL 2020 > Division 1 > DARTOS

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 1

Standings · Division 1

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
SANTOS FC5122712170
FC RETRO UNITED5211313160
FC BOLTS4401419120
FC THAL350121790
DARTOS242171980
ZOMBO251141770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 1 · DARTOS
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
100019/13/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6DARTOS6FC RETRO UNITED0
100049/20/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6ZOMBO0DARTOS2
100099/27/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SANTOS FC4DARTOS1Updated
1001210/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2FC BOLTS3DARTOS1
1001310/11/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC THAL2DARTOS1
1001710/18/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4DARTOS1FC RETRO UNITED1
1002010/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4DARTOS0ZOMBO4
1002211/1/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1DARTOS5SANTOS FC5