Home > FALL 2020 > Division 1 > ZOMBO

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 1

Standings · Division 1

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
SANTOS FC5122712170
FC RETRO UNITED5211313160
FC BOLTS4401419120
FC THAL350121790
DARTOS242171980
ZOMBO251141770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 1 · ZOMBO
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
100039/13/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FC THAL1ZOMBO2
100049/20/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6ZOMBO0DARTOS2
100089/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FC RETRO UNITED5ZOMBO2
1001110/4/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SANTOS FC2ZOMBO2Updated
1001410/11/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2ZOMBO1FC BOLTS2
1001610/18/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1ZOMBO1FC THAL2
1002010/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4DARTOS0ZOMBO4
1002411/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4ZOMBO2FC RETRO UNITED3