Home > FALL 2020 > Division 1 > FC RETRO UNITED

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 1

Standings · Division 1

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
SANTOS FC5122712170
FC RETRO UNITED5211313160
FC BOLTS4401419120
FC THAL350121790
DARTOS242171980
ZOMBO251141770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 1 · FC RETRO UNITED
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
100019/13/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6DARTOS6FC RETRO UNITED0
100069/20/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC RETRO UNITED1FC BOLTS2
100089/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FC RETRO UNITED5ZOMBO2
1001010/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC RETRO UNITEDWinFC THALForfeitUpdated
1001510/11/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC RETRO UNITEDWinSANTOS FCForfeit
1001710/18/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4DARTOS1FC RETRO UNITED1
1001910/25/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FC BOLTS0FC RETRO UNITED3
1002411/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4ZOMBO2FC RETRO UNITED3