Home > FALL 2020 > Division 1 > SANTOS FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 1

Standings · Division 1

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
SANTOS FC5122712170
FC RETRO UNITED5211313160
FC BOLTS4401419120
FC THAL350121790
DARTOS242171980
ZOMBO251141770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 1 · SANTOS FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
100029/13/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SANTOS FC5FC BOLTS3
100059/20/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3SANTOS FC2FC THAL1Updated
100099/27/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SANTOS FC4DARTOS1Updated
1001110/4/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SANTOS FC2ZOMBO2Updated
1001510/11/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC RETRO UNITEDWinSANTOS FCForfeit
1001810/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2FC BOLTS0SANTOS FC2
1002110/25/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC THAL0SANTOS FC7Updated
1002211/1/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1DARTOS5SANTOS FC5