Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2020 > Division 1 > FC BOLTS Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 1

Standings · Division 1

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
SANTOS FC5122712170
FC RETRO UNITED5211313160
FC BOLTS4401419120
FC THAL350121790
DARTOS242171980
ZOMBO251141770
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 1 · FC BOLTS
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
100029/13/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1SANTOS FC5FC BOLTS3
100069/20/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC RETRO UNITED1FC BOLTS2
100079/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1FC THAL2FC BOLTS3
1001210/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2FC BOLTS3DARTOS1
1001410/11/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2ZOMBO1FC BOLTS2
1001810/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2FC BOLTS0SANTOS FC2
1001910/25/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FC BOLTS0FC RETRO UNITED3
1002311/1/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FC BOLTS1FC THAL4