Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40B > Rangers FC 20

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40B

Standings · FALL 23 40B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
VN United Saigon O403142211130
Brewers FC4311616130
Rangers FC 203232223120
Karbach FC2241718100
Cuauhtemoc233171590
Cruz Azul251112270
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40B · Rangers FC 20
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16400019/10/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rangers FC 204Cuauhtemoc3Updated
16400049/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Brewers FC3Rangers FC 202Updated
16400099/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCruz Azul3Rangers FC 205Updated
164001210/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6VN United Saigon O405Rangers FC 201Updated
164001310/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Karbach FC3Rangers FC 203Updated
164001710/15/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Rangers FC 204Cuauhtemoc4Updated
164002010/22/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Rangers FC 202Brewers FC1Updated
164002211/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Rangers FC 201Cruz Azul1Updated