Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40B > Cuauhtemoc

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40B

Standings · FALL 23 40B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
VN United Saigon O403142211130
Brewers FC4311616130
Rangers FC 203232223120
Karbach FC2241718100
Cuauhtemoc233171590
Cruz Azul251112270
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40B · Cuauhtemoc
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16400019/10/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rangers FC 204Cuauhtemoc3Updated
16400069/17/20239:00 AM10:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Cuauhtemoc2VN United Saigon O402Updated
16400089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Cuauhtemoc0Brewers FC1Updated
164001010/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Cuauhtemoc0Karbach FC2Updated
164001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cuauhtemoc3Cruz Azul0Updated
164001710/15/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Rangers FC 204Cuauhtemoc4Updated
164001910/22/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3VN United Saigon O400Cuauhtemoc0Updated
164002411/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Brewers FC2Cuauhtemoc5Updated