Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40B > Brewers FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40B

Standings · FALL 23 40B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
VN United Saigon O403142211130
Brewers FC4311616130
Rangers FC 203232223120
Karbach FC2241718100
Cuauhtemoc233171590
Cruz Azul251112270
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40B · Brewers FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16400039/10/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BKarbach FC2Brewers FC2Updated
16400049/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Brewers FC3Rangers FC 202Updated
16400089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Cuauhtemoc0Brewers FC1Updated
164001110/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCruz Azul0Brewers FC3Updated
164001410/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Brewers FC0VN United Saigon O403Updated
164001610/15/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Brewers FC4Karbach FC2Updated
164002010/22/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Rangers FC 202Brewers FC1Updated
164002411/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Brewers FC2Cuauhtemoc5Updated