Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40B > Karbach FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40B

Standings · FALL 23 40B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
VN United Saigon O403142211130
Brewers FC4311616130
Rangers FC 203232223120
Karbach FC2241718100
Cuauhtemoc233171590
Cruz Azul251112270
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40B · Karbach FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16400039/10/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BKarbach FC2Brewers FC2Updated
16400059/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Cruz Azul2Karbach FC3Updated
16400079/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Karbach FC2VN United Saigon O402Updated
164001010/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Cuauhtemoc0Karbach FC2Updated
164001310/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Karbach FC3Rangers FC 203Updated
164001610/15/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Brewers FC4Karbach FC2Updated
164002110/22/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Karbach FC0Cruz Azul2Updated
164002311/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4VN United Saigon O403Karbach FC3Updated