Home > Fall 2026 > 50A/B

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 11, 2026

Date: Thursday, October 15, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

 270000310/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNADrillersNAUpdated
 270001810/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods0C D Halcones3Updated
 270000810/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Apaches1Porto Alegre2Updated
 270001410/18/20265:00 PM6:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Aguila0Updated

Date: Thursday, October 22, 2026

 270000410/22/20267:30 PM9:15 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #2Aguila5Apaches0Updated

Date: Friday, October 23, 2026

 270000110/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #2C D HalconesNADeportivo InkaNAUpdated
 270000210/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #1Royals FCNAOff in the WoodsNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 270001010/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11C D HalconesNADrillersNAUpdated
 270002210/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Off in the WoodsNAEl SalvadorNAUpdated
 270003110/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FCNAApachesNAUpdated
 270002410/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNAAguilaNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 270001311/1/202611:00 AM1:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Deportivo InkaNAOff in the WoodsNAUpdated
 270002711/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1ApachesNAEl SalvadorNAUpdated
 270001711/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNADrillersNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 270001511/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAPorto AlegreNAUpdated
 270001611/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3ApachesNAC D HalconesNAUpdated
 270002911/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3DrillersNADeportivo InkaNAUpdated
 270003211/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11AguilaNAOff in the WoodsNAUpdated