Home > Fall 2026 > 50A/B > Deportivo Inka

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B · Deportivo Inka
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
27000069/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka1Aguila1Updated
27000199/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka0Royals FC3Updated
27000289/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre3Deportivo Inka1Updated
270000910/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador2Deportivo Inka0Updated
270002310/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Deportivo Inka1Apaches0Updated
270000110/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #2C D HalconesNADeportivo InkaNAUpdated
270001311/1/202611:00 AM1:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Deportivo InkaNAOff in the WoodsNAUpdated
270002911/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3DrillersNADeportivo InkaNAUpdated