Home > Fall 2026 > 50A/B > Aguila

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B · Aguila
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
27000069/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka1Aguila1Updated
27000209/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1AguilaNAEl SalvadorNAUpdated
27000359/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Aguila1C D Halcones5Updated
270002510/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Drillers0Aguila8Updated
270001410/18/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Aguila0Updated
270000410/22/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Aguila5Apaches0Updated
270002410/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNAAguilaNAUpdated
270003211/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11AguilaNAOff in the WoodsNAUpdated