Home > Fall 2026 > 50A/B > Royals FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B · Royals FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
27000119/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre4Royals FC0Updated
27000199/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Deportivo Inka0Royals FC3Updated
27000369/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El Salvador0Royals FC3Updated
270002610/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC1C D Halcones4Updated
270002110/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1DrillersNARoyals FCNAUpdated
270001410/18/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Aguila0Updated
270000210/23/20267:30 PM9:15 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Royals FCNAOff in the WoodsNAUpdated
270003110/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FCNAApachesNAUpdated