Home > Fall 2026 > 50A/B > Porto Alegre

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B · Porto Alegre
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
27000119/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre4Royals FC0Updated
27000309/20/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones0Porto Alegre1Updated
27000289/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto Alegre3Deportivo Inka1Updated
270003410/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods2Porto Alegre2Updated
270000810/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Apaches1Porto Alegre2Updated
270002410/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNAAguilaNAUpdated
270001711/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNADrillersNAUpdated
270001511/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAPorto AlegreNAUpdated