Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2026 > 50A/B > Apaches Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B · Apaches
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
27000129/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Apaches0Off in the Woods0Updated
27000339/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Drillers1Apaches4Updated
270002310/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Deportivo Inka1Apaches0Updated
270000810/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Apaches1Porto Alegre2Updated
270000410/22/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Aguila5Apaches0Updated
270003110/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FCNAApachesNAUpdated
270002711/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1ApachesNAEl SalvadorNAUpdated
270001611/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3ApachesNAC D HalconesNAUpdated