Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2026 > 50A/B > Drillers Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – 50A/B

Standings · 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre401124130
C D Halcones410153120
Aguila21215680
Royals FC2217870
Off in the Woods11210550
Deportivo Inka1313940
Apaches1315940
El Salvador1202630
Drillers03012000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A/B · Drillers
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
27000059/13/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Off in the Woods8Drillers0Updated
27000339/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Drillers1Apaches4Updated
270002510/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Drillers0Aguila8Updated
270002110/15/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #1DrillersNARoyals FCNAUpdated
270000310/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNADrillersNAUpdated
270001010/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11C D HalconesNADrillersNAUpdated
270001711/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Porto AlegreNADrillersNAUpdated
270002911/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3DrillersNADeportivo InkaNAUpdated