Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40D > Stars UTD

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 305112611160
Boones United4221415140
Cruz Azul322231411-3
MARU FC232161980
Stars UTD241121970
Texas Elite 04152112450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D · Stars UTD
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
3600043/7/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Vietnam Dallas FC 302Stars UTD2
3600093/14/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Cruz Azul3Stars UTD1
3600123/21/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Boones United3Stars UTD0
3600133/28/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Texas Elite 042Stars UTD3
3600204/11/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Stars UTD1Vietnam Dallas FC 304
3600174/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Stars UTD5MARU FC1Updated
3600225/16/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Stars UTDNACruz AzulNAUpdated
3600016/9/20216:45 PM8:15 PMWedR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans BStars UTD0MARU FC4Updated