Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40D > Boones United

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 305112611160
Boones United4221415140
Cruz Azul322231411-3
MARU FC232161980
Stars UTD241121970
Texas Elite 04152112450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D · Boones United
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
3600063/7/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6MARU FC1Boones United2Updated
3600073/14/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Texas Elite 041Boones United3Updated
3600123/21/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Boones United3Stars UTD0
3600143/28/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Vietnam Dallas FC 302Boones United1
3600194/11/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Boones United2MARU FC2Updated
3600184/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Boones United2Cruz Azul1Updated
3600235/9/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Boones United1Texas Elite 041Updated
3600026/16/20216:45 PM8:15 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul7Boones United0Updated