Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40D > Cruz Azul

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 305112611160
Boones United4221415140
Cruz Azul322231411-3
MARU FC232161980
Stars UTD241121970
Texas Elite 04152112450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D · Cruz Azul
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
3600053/7/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Texas Elite 043
3600093/14/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Cruz Azul3Stars UTD1
3600113/21/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Vietnam Dallas FC 304Updated
3600214/11/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite 040Cruz Azul2
3600184/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Boones United2Cruz Azul1Updated
3600155/9/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11MARU FC4Cruz Azul4Updated
3600225/16/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Stars UTDNACruz AzulNAUpdated
3600026/16/20216:45 PM8:15 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul7Boones United0Updated