Home > Spring 2021 > Div 40D > Texas Elite 04

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 40D

Standings · Div 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 305112611160
Boones United4221415140
Cruz Azul322231411-3
MARU FC232161980
Stars UTD241121970
Texas Elite 04152112450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40D · Texas Elite 04
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
3600053/7/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Cruz Azul3Texas Elite 043
3600073/14/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Texas Elite 041Boones United3Updated
3600103/21/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8MARU FC3Texas Elite 041Updated
3600133/28/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Texas Elite 042Stars UTD3
3600214/11/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite 040Cruz Azul2
3600164/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC 307Texas Elite 040Updated
3600235/9/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Boones United1Texas Elite 041Updated
3600036/16/20216:45 PM8:15 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite 043Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated