Home > FALL 2020 > Division 30C > CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 30C

Standings · Division 30C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
METRO UNITED6111410190
VN UNITED - SGP620203180
CUAHUTEMOC3411213103
CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3411621100
RANGERS FC 19242111280
OLD NO 716162040
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30C · CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
1200029/13/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA2RANGERS FC 195
1200059/20/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA1METRO UNITED5
1200099/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA2OLD NO 72
12001110/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA0VN UNITED - SGP6
12001510/11/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11CUAHUTEMOC2CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3
12001810/18/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11RANGERS FC 190CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA2
12002110/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1METRO UNITEDWinCRYSTAL HEAD VODKAForfeit
12002211/1/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11OLD NO 71CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA6