Home > FALL 2020 > Division 30C > METRO UNITED

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 30C

Standings · Division 30C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
METRO UNITED6111410190
VN UNITED - SGP620203180
CUAHUTEMOC3411213103
CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3411621100
RANGERS FC 19242111280
OLD NO 716162040
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30C · METRO UNITED
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
1200039/13/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12METRO UNITED0VN UNITED - SGP5
1200059/20/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA1METRO UNITED5
1200079/27/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12METRO UNITED2RANGERS FC 191
12001010/4/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12CUAHUTEMOC2METRO UNITED3
12001310/11/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11METRO UNITED3OLD NO 70
12001610/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN UNITED - SGPForfeitMETRO UNITEDWin
12002110/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1METRO UNITEDWinCRYSTAL HEAD VODKAForfeit
12002311/1/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2RANGERS FC 191METRO UNITED1