Home > FALL 2020 > Division 30C > CUAHUTEMOC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 30C

Standings · Division 30C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
METRO UNITED6111410190
VN UNITED - SGP620203180
CUAHUTEMOC3411213103
CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3411621100
RANGERS FC 19242111280
OLD NO 716162040
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30C · CUAHUTEMOC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
1200019/13/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4OLD NO 72CUAHUTEMOC0
1200069/20/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1CUAHUTEMOC2RANGERS FC 191
1200089/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12CUAHUTEMOC1VN UNITED - SGP4
12001010/4/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12CUAHUTEMOC2METRO UNITED3
12001510/11/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11CUAHUTEMOC2CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3
12001710/18/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2OLD NO 70CUAHUTEMOC4Updated
12001910/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1RANGERS FC 190CUAHUTEMOC0
12002411/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3VN UNITED - SGP0CUAHUTEMOC1