Home > FALL 2020 > Division 30C > OLD NO 7

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 30C

Standings · Division 30C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
METRO UNITED6111410190
VN UNITED - SGP620203180
CUAHUTEMOC3411213103
CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3411621100
RANGERS FC 19242111280
OLD NO 716162040
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30C · OLD NO 7
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
1200019/13/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4OLD NO 72CUAHUTEMOC0
1200049/20/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN UNITED - SGP3OLD NO 70
1200099/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA2OLD NO 72
12001210/4/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9RANGERS FC 192OLD NO 71
12001310/11/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11METRO UNITED3OLD NO 70
12001710/18/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2OLD NO 70CUAHUTEMOC4Updated
12002010/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11OLD NO 7ForfeitVN UNITED - SGPWin
12002211/1/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11OLD NO 71CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA6