Home > FALL 2020 > Division 30C > VN UNITED - SGP

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 30C

Standings · Division 30C

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
METRO UNITED6111410190
VN UNITED - SGP620203180
CUAHUTEMOC3411213103
CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3411621100
RANGERS FC 19242111280
OLD NO 716162040
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30C · VN UNITED - SGP
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
1200039/13/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12METRO UNITED0VN UNITED - SGP5
1200049/20/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN UNITED - SGP3OLD NO 70
1200089/27/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12CUAHUTEMOC1VN UNITED - SGP4
12001110/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA0VN UNITED - SGP6
12001410/11/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2VN UNITED - SGP2RANGERS FC 191Updated
12001610/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN UNITED - SGPForfeitMETRO UNITEDWin
12002010/25/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11OLD NO 7ForfeitVN UNITED - SGPWin
12002411/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3VN UNITED - SGP0CUAHUTEMOC1