Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2020 > Division 30C > METRO UNITED Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 - Division 30C

Standings: Division 30C
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
METRO UNITED6111410190
VN UNITED - SGP620203180
CUAHUTEMOC3411213103
CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA3411621100
RANGERS FC 19242111280
OLD NO 716162040
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Division 30C Team: METRO UNITED
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
1200039/13/20203:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8METRO UNITED0VN UNITED - SGP5
1200059/20/202011:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8CRYSTAL HEAD VODKA1METRO UNITED5
1200079/27/20201:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8METRO UNITED2RANGERS FC 191
12001010/4/20201:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8CUAHUTEMOC2METRO UNITED3
12001310/11/20201:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7METRO UNITED3OLD NO 70
12001610/18/20201:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7VN UNITED - SGPForfeitMETRO UNITEDWin
12002110/25/20201:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1METRO UNITEDWinCRYSTAL HEAD VODKAForfeit
12002311/1/20201:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2RANGERS FC 191METRO UNITED1