Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D2/30A > Metro FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Dallas Aztecs611278190
Ice FC / White Ice5112210160
Real Independiente5112513160
Metro FC4311816130
Apollo Laopao 101350182490
Titans17022130
Team Z170133330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · Metro FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18500229/10/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Metro FC3Ice FC / White Ice3Updated
18500159/17/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Metro FC4Team Z2Updated
18500169/24/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas Aztecs1Metro FC2Updated
185001210/8/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Titans0Metro FC3Updated
185002810/12/20237:00 PM8:30 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2Metro FC3Apollo Laopao 1014Updated
185002010/22/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Titans0Metro FC3Updated
185002111/2/20237:30 PM9:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Real Independiente3Metro FC0Updated
185000211/5/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Metro FC0Ice FC / White Ice3Updated