Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D2/30A > Real Independiente

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Dallas Aztecs611278190
Ice FC / White Ice5112210160
Real Independiente5112513160
Metro FC4311816130
Apollo Laopao 101350182490
Titans17022130
Team Z170133330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · Real Independiente
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18500019/10/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Team Z3Real Independiente4Updated
18500279/17/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / White Ice3Real Independiente1Updated
18500149/24/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Real Independiente3Titans0Updated
185001710/1/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Apollo Laopao 1013Real Independiente7Updated
185000710/15/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real Independiente1Dallas Aztecs1Updated
185002111/2/20237:30 PM9:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Real Independiente3Metro FC0Updated
185002411/8/20237:30 PM9:00 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #4Team Z3Real Independiente6Updated
185000411/12/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunNot AssignedReal IndependienteNAIce FC / White IceNAUpdated