Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D2/30A > Titans

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Dallas Aztecs611278190
Ice FC / White Ice5112210160
Real Independiente5112513160
Metro FC4311816130
Apollo Laopao 101350182490
Titans17022130
Team Z170133330
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · Titans
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18500149/24/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Real Independiente3Titans0Updated
18500239/28/20237:00 PM8:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3Titans0Dallas Aztecs3Updated
185000910/1/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / White Ice3Titans0Updated
185001210/8/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Titans0Metro FC3Updated
185002610/15/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Titans2Apollo Laopao 1010Updated
185002010/22/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Titans0Metro FC3Updated
185000611/2/20239:00 PM10:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Apollo Laopao 1013Titans0Updated
185000311/8/20239:00 PM10:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #3Dallas Aztecs3Titans0Updated