Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D2/30A > Apollo Laopao 101

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Dallas Aztecs611278190
Ice FC / White Ice5112210160
Real Independiente5112513160
Metro FC4311816130
Apollo Laopao 101350182490
Team Z170133330
Titans17022130
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · Apollo Laopao 101
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18500109/24/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Apollo Laopao 1012Team Z3Updated
185001710/1/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Apollo Laopao 1013Real Independiente7Updated
185000810/8/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Apollo Laopao 1015Team Z2Updated
185002810/12/20237:00 PM8:30 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2Metro FC3Apollo Laopao 1014Updated
185002610/15/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Titans2Apollo Laopao 1010Updated
185000611/2/20239:00 PM10:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Apollo Laopao 1013Titans0Updated
185001311/5/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Dallas Aztecs4Apollo Laopao 1011Updated
185001911/8/20239:00 PM10:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #4Ice FC / White Ice3Apollo Laopao 1010Updated