Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > D2/30A > Dallas Aztecs

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Dallas Aztecs611278190
Ice FC / White Ice5112210160
Real Independiente5112513160
Metro FC4311816130
Apollo Laopao 101350182490
Team Z170133330
Titans17022130
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · Dallas Aztecs
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18500169/24/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas Aztecs1Metro FC2Updated
18500239/28/20237:00 PM8:30 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3Titans0Dallas Aztecs3Updated
185002510/1/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Team Z0Dallas Aztecs4Updated
185001110/8/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / White Ice4Dallas Aztecs6Updated
185000710/15/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real Independiente1Dallas Aztecs1Updated
185000510/22/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Dallas Aztecs5Team Z0Updated
185001311/5/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Dallas Aztecs4Apollo Laopao 1011Updated
185000311/8/20239:00 PM10:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #3Dallas Aztecs3Titans0Updated