Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 10, 2023

 18400319/10/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador4Apaches3Updated
 18400139/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Porto Alegre1Thunder 503Updated
 18400249/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2America2Colorado1Updated
 18400079/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC0C D Halcones3Updated

Date: Sunday, September 17, 2023

 18400349/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Porto Alegre3Colorado0Updated
 18400269/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC2El Salvador3Updated
 18400279/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5C D Halcones3Apaches2Updated
 18400069/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5America1Thunder 501Updated

Date: Sunday, September 24, 2023

 18400329/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2America1Porto Alegre1Updated
 18400369/24/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador1C D Halcones4Updated
 18400289/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Thunder 503Colorado1Updated
 18400169/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Apaches4Atlanta FC3Updated

Date: Thursday, September 28, 2023

 18400109/28/20238:45 PM9:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3TITANS0Atlanta FC3Updated

Date: Sunday, October 1, 2023

 184000210/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Porto Alegre1El Salvador1Updated
 184002010/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2C D Halcones0America0Updated
 184002310/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Thunder 504Apaches1Updated
 184003010/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC3Colorado0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 8, 2023

 184001410/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador1America3Updated
 184001810/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre4Atlanta FC2Updated
 184001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2C D Halcones0Colorado0Updated
 184002910/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12TITANS0Thunder 503Updated

Date: Thursday, October 12, 2023

 184003310/12/20237:00 PM8:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches5TITANS0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 15, 2023

 184000410/15/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Apaches0America3Updated
 184001110/15/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Colorado2El Salvador2Updated
 184000110/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Atlanta FC0Thunder 503Updated
 184000510/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2TITANS1Porto Alegre6Updated

Date: Thursday, October 19, 2023

 184001710/19/20238:45 PM9:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3ColoradoNATITANSNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, October 22, 2023

 184001210/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches0Porto Alegre5Updated
 184003510/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC0America3Updated
 184000910/22/20233:00 PM4:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Thunder 503C D Halcones2Updated
 184002110/22/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador3TITANS0Updated

Date: Wednesday, October 25, 2023

 184000310/25/20237:00 PM8:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3TITANSNAC D HalconesNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 5, 2023

 184002211/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4C D Halcones1Porto Alegre1Updated
 184000811/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Colorado0Apaches3Updated
 184001911/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Thunder 500El Salvador3Updated
 184002511/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4America6TITANS0Updated