Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > Porto Alegre

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · Porto Alegre
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400139/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Porto Alegre1Thunder 503Updated
18400349/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Porto Alegre3Colorado0Updated
18400329/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2America1Porto Alegre1Updated
184000210/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Porto Alegre1El Salvador1Updated
184001810/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre4Atlanta FC2Updated
184000510/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2TITANS1Porto Alegre6Updated
184001210/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches0Porto Alegre5Updated
184002211/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4C D Halcones1Porto Alegre1Updated