Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > C D Halcones

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · C D Halcones
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400079/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC0C D Halcones3Updated
18400279/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5C D Halcones3Apaches2Updated
18400369/24/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador1C D Halcones4Updated
184002010/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2C D Halcones0America0Updated
184001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2C D Halcones0Colorado0Updated
184000910/22/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Thunder 503C D Halcones2Updated
184000310/25/20237:00 PM8:00 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #3TITANSNAC D HalconesNAUpdated
184002211/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4C D Halcones1Porto Alegre1Updated