Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > Colorado

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · Colorado
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400249/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2America2Colorado1Updated
18400349/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Porto Alegre3Colorado0Updated
18400289/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Thunder 503Colorado1Updated
184003010/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC3Colorado0Updated
184001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2C D Halcones0Colorado0Updated
184001110/15/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Colorado2El Salvador2Updated
184001710/19/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3ColoradoNATITANSNAUpdated
184000811/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Colorado0Apaches3Updated