Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > America

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · America
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400249/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2America2Colorado1Updated
18400069/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5America1Thunder 501Updated
18400329/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2America1Porto Alegre1Updated
184002010/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2C D Halcones0America0Updated
184001410/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2El Salvador1America3Updated
184000410/15/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Apaches0America3Updated
184003510/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC0America3Updated
184002511/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4America6TITANS0Updated