Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > Thunder 50

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · Thunder 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400139/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Porto Alegre1Thunder 503Updated
18400069/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5America1Thunder 501Updated
18400289/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Thunder 503Colorado1Updated
184002310/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Thunder 504Apaches1Updated
184002910/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12TITANS0Thunder 503Updated
184000110/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Atlanta FC0Thunder 503Updated
184000910/22/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Thunder 503C D Halcones2Updated
184001911/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Thunder 500El Salvador3Updated