Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > Fall 23 50A/B > Atlanta FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – Fall 23 50A/B

Standings · Fall 23 50A/B

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Porto Alegre413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Fall 23 50A/B · Atlanta FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
18400079/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC0C D Halcones3Updated
18400269/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC2El Salvador3Updated
18400169/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Apaches4Atlanta FC3Updated
18400109/28/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3TITANS0Atlanta FC3Updated
184003010/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Atlanta FC3Colorado0Updated
184001810/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre4Atlanta FC2Updated
184000110/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Atlanta FC0Thunder 503Updated
184003510/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC0America3Updated